Class of 2019

« Back to classes
Ayman Nabel Al-Bedri

Kajang, Malaysia

Wilson Albieri Vieira

Londrina, Brasil

Abdullatif Althunyan

Dammam, Saudi Arabia

abir amdouni

doha, qatar

Maheshkumar Appiah

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Kaveh Bashti

shiraz, Iran

Javier Cerrato

Madrid, Spain

Kornkit Chaijenkij

Bangkok, Thailand

Kenneth Wei-Qiang Choo

Singapore, Singapore

Manon Côté

Montreal, Canada

Filipe Cymbron

Porto, Portugal

Jonathan Diego Baragano

Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Belgium

Mostafa Elmonayiri

Zahraa Elmaadi, Egypt

Ken Freminot

Mahe Island, Seychelles

Naoko Fukuda

Shibuya-ku Yoyogi, JAPAN

YOGESH GANGURDE

SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

BABU GEORGE

KOCHI, INDIA

Federico Gorrieri

Attard, Malta

Beth Healey

Hereford, England

Hugo Henderson

MARLOW, England

Brendan Hunter

Clayfield, Australia

Atwar Hussain

Chennai/ Kanathur, India

Dzenan Jahic

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Ameya Kale

Pune, India

Aditi Kamat

Pune, India

Mandeep Kang

Hamilton, New Zealand

Jean-François Kaux

Liège, Belgium

Yasir Khan

LUCKNOW, INDIA

Jia Chen Lim

Singapore, Singapore

Henri Martin

Sullens, Switzerland

Nuno Martins

Praia, Cape Verde

Sam Moustie

Keerbergen, Belgium

In Sun Na

Oakleigh, Australia

Jassim Navas

Alappuzha, India

BIBHU KALYAN NAYAK

NEW DELHI, INDIA

Diana Nebria

Talisay City, Philippines

Dhammika Senanayake

Dehiwela, Sri Lanka

Yasushi Sera

Tokyo, Japan

Sarah Shumborski

Bellevue Hill, Australia

Haytham Soliman

Jeddah 21436, Saudi Arabia

Tomoshige Tamaki

Chiyoda-ku, JAPAN

Andrew Tan

Singapore, Singapore

Stella Charity Tawana

Gaborone, Botswana

Nigel Tay Sin Chao

Singapore, Singapore

Win Min Thant

Mandalay, Myanmar

Jane Thornton

London, Canada

Sergio Toloza

Catamarca, Argentina

Yoshihito Tomioka

Nakano-ku, Japan

Brett Toresdahl

New York, United States

Gustavo Vinagre

Pamplona, Spain

Jasper Wang

Singapore, Singapore

Wunna Wunna

Nay Pyi Taw, Myanmar

Cunzhi Xu

Singapore, Singapore

Kyriaki Zigkouli

Limassol district, Cyprus