Class of 2018

« Back to classes
Salem Almotairi

Riyadh city, Saudi Atabia

abir amdouni

doha, qatar

Nithin Bejjanki

Hyderabad, India

Neeraj Bhuchar

Helsinki, Finland

ADEBUKOLA BOJUWOYE

IKEJA, NIGERIA

Mirela Borovac

Zurich, Switzerland

Mark Carswell

melbourne, australia

Javier Cerrato

Madrid, Spain

Deepak Chaudhary

Distt- Hanumangarh, India

Gwyneth de Vries

Fredericton, Canada

Chintan Desai

Mumbai, India

Dhanushka Dewapriya

Hikkaduwa, Sri Lanka

Christian Egloff

Basel, Switzerland

Ken Freminot

Mahe Island, Seychelles

Byron Garcia

Paranaque City, Philippines

David Haeni

Basel, Switzerland

Samuel Harkin

Melbourne, Australia

Hugo Henderson

MARLOW, England

Mandeep Kang

Hamilton, New Zealand

Janis Kaupe

Riga, Latvia

Yasir Khan

LUCKNOW, INDIA

Amr Kharshoum

Heliopolis, Egypt

Sejun Kim

Seongnam-si, Republic of korea

Georgios Kollias

Ilioupolis, Greece

Mokhtar Kort

Ain Khaled, Doha, Qatar

Tonny Luggya

Kampala, Uganda

Tarn Montagu

Baulkham Hills, Australia

JULIO MOTTA-PENSABENE

GUATEMALA CITY, GUATEMALA

Pii Müller

Tallinn, Estonia

Yuta Muramatsu

Chiba, Japan

MASAFUMI NAGANO

oshu, JAPAN

Cameron Nichol

Surrey, UK

Kentaro Onishi

Pittsburgh, USA

Emin Burcak Pacaci

İstanbul, Turkey

MÁRCIO PAES LEME

BRASILIA, BRAZIL

Marcelo Parada

San Martin de los Andes, Argentina

Piyaporn Pramuksun

Dindang, thailand

Krishnakumar Radhakrishnan

Pondicherry, India

Carlos Sá Carneiro

Londrina, Brazil

Masahiko Saito

Chiba, Japan

Andrew Sayampanathan

Singapore, Singapore

Jakob Schanda

Vienna, Austria

Dominik Schöne

Essen, Germany

SUNNY SHAH

MUMBAI, INDIA

Megawaty Sidarta

Makassar, Indonesia

Eduardo Silveira

Curitiba, Brazil

Daniel Smolen

Vienna, Austria

En Loong Soon

Singapore, Singapore

Robert Stecher

Carp, Canada

Shogo Tabata

Bunkyo-ku, Japan

Yuri Tamura

Urasoe-shi, Iso, Japan

Jane Thornton

London, Canada

Sergio Toloza

Catamarca, Argentina

Luke Turley

Poole, UK

Iñaki Zenteno Aguirrezabal

San Pedro Garza Garcia, México